browser icon
You are using an insecure version of your web browser. Please update your browser!
Using an outdated browser makes your computer unsafe. For a safer, faster, more enjoyable user experience, please update your browser today or try a newer browser.

Struktur Organisasi

HIMAFARIN 2016

BADAN PENGURUS HARIAN

Ketua Umum : Muhammad Hafizh Adinugroho – C44130063 (087722611128)

Wakil Ketua Umum :Fakhri Kurniawan – C44140090

Sekretaris Umum I : Intan Andriana – C44130041

Sekretaris Umum II : Lu’lu Khairina Alifah Putri – C44130080

Bendahara Umum I : Siti Utami Pratiwi – C44130039

Bendahara Umum II : Nofiana Sholikhatun Nisa – C44140019

DEPARTEMEN INTERNAL DAN KESEKRETARIATAN

Ketua Departemen : Ahmad Romdon C44130068

Sekretaris Departemen : Ahsana Nabila A C44130070

Syamsul Pardika C44130002

Reni Apriyani C44130055

Safira Armawanti C44130046

Putri Nirwana P C44130064

Ela Anjarwati C44140011

Josat Ilyazuth Z C44140071

Irfan Rifaldi C44140051

Azhari Imanuddin C44140068

Ibnu Setyo Pratama C44140061

DEPARTEMEN PENELITIAN DAN PENGEMBANGAN KEPROFESIAN

Ketua Departemen : Banar Adentya Pragaswara C444130053

Sekretaris Departemen Astrid Wijayanti C44130016

Beni Pramayoga C44130022

Faizal Rivaldi Nugraha C44130061

Febha Dwiki Ramadhan C44130034

Siti Hajar Wirayudha C44130024

Rika Fauziah C44130057

Annisa Mutiarani C44130007

M Nur Iqbal C44130049

Mira Handayani C44140003

Cahya Nuransyah C44130078

Alfa Mawadati C44140037

Tri Oktaviani C44130020

Mutia Achni Abida C44140028

Atika Zahra Nur Auliya C44140030

Nurani Khoerunnisa C44140091

DEPARTEMEN PENGABDIAN DAN HUBUNGAN MASYARAKAT

Ketua Departemen : Anwar Maulana – C44130019

Sekretaris Departemen Tri Laela Wulandari – C44130072

Fadilah Fajar – C44130091

Pujiono – C44130011

Yogi Abdullah – C44130035

Tiara Karlinda R – C44130043

Helen Gusnita – C44130056

Sri Munfaati – C44130060

Sutia Yuningsih – C44130016

Deni Aditya Putra – C44140088

Faisal Ramadhan T – C44130074

Fajar Sidiq – C44140054

Tyas Putri Jayanti – C44140015

Okta Indah Lestari D – C44140076

Fahmi Hakimi – C44140032

Mimah Cholifah – C44140048

M Riezky Hermawan – C44140049

Kurniawan Rizky – C44140044

DEPARTEMEN PENGEMBANGAN MINAT DAN BAKAT

Ketua Departemen : Gema Aditya Putra – C44130077

Sekretaris Departemen : Nurul Faizatil M – C44130089

Martinus Bintang P S – C44130066

Mugi Nurhayati – C44140031

Rose Anwarni C44140065

Andre Amdinata P C44130025

Othiniel Sardy S C44130020

Aksa Azhari A C44130051

Deta Oryzae S C44130017

Zainal Fahrudin C44130023

Pinky Selviana C44130013

A Nur Fitrahwati G C44130027

Muhammad Rizky Halawi C44140050

Neng Anggrum Berliana A C44140075

Aulia Utami C44140005

Dinda Meuthia C44140035

DEPARTEMEN BISNIS DAN KEMITRAAN

Ketua Departemen : Nur Muhammad Syadli C44130052

Sekretaris Departemen : Maulida Khoiriyana Ihsan C44130073

Febriyansah C44130062

Rinjani C44140010

Rilo Panbudi C44130079

Hiskia Debora S C44130047

Muhammad Iqbal C44140089

Ayu Putri Anggraini C44140077

Miftachul Jannah C44140042

Allam Satria Nugraha C44130031

Efendi Yusuf F Y C44140081

DEPARTEMEN INFORMASI KOMUNIKASI DAN ISU STRATEGIS

Ketua Departemen : Andri Wijaya C44130086

Sekretaris Departemen : Widya Rengganing P C44130065

Agung Nugraha C44130006

M Yusuf Ardiansyah C44130044

Lukman Hakim C44130009

Azis Baihaqi C44130040

Ade Aria Danuega C44130058

Allan Noor Akbar C44130003

Yulia Darozatul Ulya C44140079

Devy Ani Nurmeina C44140010

Seif Rahmatika Jihad C44140083

Nina Dwi Andayani C44140029

Share/Bookmark

7 Responses to Struktur Organisasi

  1. himafarin

    thanks mas icul….mudah2an bisa eksis terus…amien…

  2. iculcoklat

    Bagus

  3. Noviya Zahri

    gooD joB….hehehehe

  4. Noviya Zahri

    goD joB……………!!!!!!!!!!!!

  5. himafarin

    sedang diurus…menunggu dari sekretaris himafarin….

  6. Ade Zamil Alhizaz

    Alhamdulillah……..

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *